Serie 1 + 3
Træningstider:
Tirsdag 18:30 - 20:00
Torsdag 18:30 - 20:00
StillingHerre AS-kval - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Bogense G & IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Broby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Glamsbjerg IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | KFUM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Kildemosens BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | KRFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Munkebo Boldklub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | OKS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Ringe BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | SfB-Oure FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Vindinge BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
StillingHerre S3-kval - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | B1913 (4) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | FC Kurant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Sydfyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Krarup Espe Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | OKS (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Oure Fodbold Akademi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Ringe BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Ryslinge BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Skårup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Tved BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Tåsinge f. B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Aarslev BK (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
StillingPokalen 2024/25 • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Agedrup-Bullerup BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Allesø GF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Assens FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Aunslev IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | B1913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | B67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | BBB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Birkende BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | BK Posten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | BK Stjernen af 1968 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | BK Vestfyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | BK2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Bogense G & IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Bolbro G & IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Brylle/Tommerup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Båring GF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Chang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Dalum IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | DSIO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Egebjerg Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | ERI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | FC Avrasya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | FC BiH Odense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | FC Broby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | FC Campus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | FC Hjallese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | FC Kurant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | FC Odense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | FC Sydfyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | FIUK, Odense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | Fjordager IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | FK Utopia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Flemløse BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
36 | Gelsted | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
37 | Gislev IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
38 | Glamsbjerg IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
39 | Hesselager Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
40 | Holluf Pile/Fraugde GIF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
41 | Hospitalets FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
42 | Højby S & G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
43 | Haarby IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
44 | Kauslunde IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
45 | Kerteminde BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
46 | KFUM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
47 | Kildemosens BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
48 | Kirkeby IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
49 | Klinte Grindløse FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Korinth IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
51 | KR 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
52 | Krarup Espe Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
53 | KRFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
54 | KU BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
55 | Langeskov IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
56 | Langtved SG & IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
57 | Longelse Sp. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
58 | Marienlyst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
59 | Marslev G & IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
60 | Marstal/Rise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
61 | MorudVeflinge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
62 | Munkebo Boldklub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
63 | Nr. Aaby IK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
64 | Nyborg G & IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
65 | Odense Foxes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
66 | OKS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
67 | Ommel BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
68 | Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
69 | Ringe BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
70 | Rudkøbing BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
71 | Ryslinge BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
72 | Røde Stjerne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
73 | S.K.F.I.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
74 | Sanderum BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
75 | SFF 2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
76 | Skovby GF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
77 | Skårup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
78 | SSV Højfyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
79 | Stenstrup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
80 | Stige Boldklub 2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
81 | Strib IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
82 | SUB Ullerslev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
83 | Særslev BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
84 | Søhus Stige | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
85 | Søndersø BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
86 | Tarup/Paarup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
87 | Thurø BK af 1920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
88 | Tved BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
89 | Tårup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
90 | Tåsinge f. B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
91 | UCL FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
92 | Verninge IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
93 | Vindinge BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
94 | ØB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
95 | Aarslev BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
96 | Aarup BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
97 | Åsum IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
StillingHerre S3-kval - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | B1913 (4) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | FC Kurant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Sydfyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Krarup Espe Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | OKS (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Oure Fodbold Akademi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Ringe BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Ryslinge BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Skårup IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Tved BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Tåsinge f. B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Aarslev BK (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
StillingHerre AS-kval - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Bogense G & IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | FC Broby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Glamsbjerg IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | KFUM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Kildemosens BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | KRFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Munkebo Boldklub | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | OKS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Ringe BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | SfB-Oure FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Vindinge BK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
KampprogramHerre S3-kval - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1
April 2024
Maj 2024
Juni 2024
KampprogramHerre AS-kval - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1
April 2024
Maj 2024
Juni 2024
Holdets stab
Spillerliste
André Hunderup
Andreas Johansen
Andreas Retoft
Anton Hansen
Christian Oliver Frederiksen
Clirim Imishti
Cung Bawi Kham Kheng Lot
Daniel van Cung Nung Ling
David Vankhawng
Elias Overgaard
Flakrim Imishti
Flamur Hyseni
Folker Noe B. Martinez
Jacob Andersen
Jens Peder Thygesen
Jonas Tscherning Nielsen
Jonathan Liisberg
Josef Sedighi Frandsen
Kim Duvander
Lasse Dyrehauge
Lauritz Hegaard Mogensen
Lucas Høyberg
Lucas Knudsen
Luis Petersen
Lukas Almosetoft
Mads Berentsen
Mads Sandlykke Pedersen
Mads-Emil Stage Rasmussen
Magnus Schou
Magnus Teglværk
Manhal Yakop
Marcus Knudsen
Marcus Lyder
Marcus Zeilau Trout
Martin Jensen
Niclas Lyder
Nikolai Christensen
Nikolaj Crone Holm
Noah Marco Schlosser
Oliver Johansen
Peng Lian la Ai
Rasmus Bjerregaard
Rasmus Kristiansen
René Stig Larsen
Rugsel José Martinez
Sebastian Bak
Svend Ellegaard Kjeldsen
Thomas Johansen
Thomas Tjørnelund
Tobias Povlsen