Menu

Serie 1 + 3

Træningstider: 
Tirsdag 18:30 - 20:00
Torsdag 18:30 - 20:00

StillingHerre AS-kval - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 OKS 7 4 2 1 14
2 FC Broby 7 4 2 1 14
3 KRFK 7 4 0 3 12
4 B 1909 7 3 2 2 11
5 Bogense G & IF 7 3 1 3 10
6 SfB-Oure FA 6 3 1 2 10
7 Kildemosens BK 6 3 0 3 9
8 Glamsbjerg IF 7 2 2 3 8
9 KFUM 7 2 2 3 8
10 Ringe BK 7 2 2 3 8
11 Munkebo Boldklub 7 2 0 5 6
12 Vindinge BK 7 2 0 5 6

StillingHerre S3-kval - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Tved BK 7 6 1 0 19
2 B1913 (4) 7 5 0 2 15
3 Aarslev BK (1) 7 4 2 1 14
4 OKS (2) 7 4 0 3 12
5 Skårup IF 7 4 0 3 12
6 Oure Fodbold Akademi 7 4 0 3 12
7 FC Kurant 7 3 1 3 10
8 Ryslinge BK 7 3 1 3 10
9 FC Sydfyn 7 2 2 3 8
10 Tåsinge f. B. 7 2 1 4 7
11 Krarup Espe Fodbold 7 1 0 6 3
12 Ringe BK 7 0 0 7 0

StillingPokalen 2024/25 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Agedrup-Bullerup BK 0 0 0 0 0
2 Allested-Vejle/Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FC 0 0 0 0 0
3 Allesø GF 0 0 0 0 0
4 Assens FC 0 0 0 0 0
5 Aunslev IF 0 0 0 0 0
6 B 1909 0 0 0 0 0
7 B1913 0 0 0 0 0
8 B67 0 0 0 0 0
9 BBB 0 0 0 0 0
10 Birkende BK 0 0 0 0 0
11 BK Posten 0 0 0 0 0
12 BK Stjernen af 1968 0 0 0 0 0
13 BK Vestfyn 0 0 0 0 0
14 BK2020 0 0 0 0 0
15 Bogense G & IF 0 0 0 0 0
16 Bolbro G & IF 0 0 0 0 0
17 Brylle/Tommerup 0 0 0 0 0
18 Båring GF 0 0 0 0 0
19 Chang 0 0 0 0 0
20 Dalum IF 0 0 0 0 0
21 DSIO 0 0 0 0 0
22 Egebjerg Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0
23 ERI 0 0 0 0 0
24 FC Avrasya 0 0 0 0 0
25 FC BiH Odense 0 0 0 0 0
26 FC Broby 0 0 0 0 0
27 FC Campus 0 0 0 0 0
28 FC Hjallese 0 0 0 0 0
29 FC Kurant 0 0 0 0 0
30 FC Odense 0 0 0 0 0
31 FC Sydfyn 0 0 0 0 0
32 FIUK, Odense 0 0 0 0 0
33 Fjordager IF 0 0 0 0 0
34 FK Utopia 0 0 0 0 0
35 Flemløse BK 0 0 0 0 0
36 Gelsted 0 0 0 0 0
37 Gislev IF 0 0 0 0 0
38 Glamsbjerg IF 0 0 0 0 0
39 Hesselager Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0
40 Holluf Pile/Fraugde GIF 0 0 0 0 0
41 Hospitalets FK 0 0 0 0 0
42 Højby S & G 0 0 0 0 0
43 Haarby IF 0 0 0 0 0
44 Kauslunde IF 0 0 0 0 0
45 Kerteminde BK 0 0 0 0 0
46 KFUM 0 0 0 0 0
47 Kildemosens BK 0 0 0 0 0
48 Kirkeby IF 0 0 0 0 0
49 Klinte Grindløse FC 0 0 0 0 0
50 Korinth IF 0 0 0 0 0
51 KR 70 0 0 0 0 0
52 Krarup Espe Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0
53 KRFK 0 0 0 0 0
54 KU BK 0 0 0 0 0
55 Langeskov IF 0 0 0 0 0
56 Langtved SG & IF 0 0 0 0 0
57 Longelse Sp. 0 0 0 0 0
58 Marienlyst 0 0 0 0 0
59 Marslev G & IF 0 0 0 0 0
60 Marstal/Rise 0 0 0 0 0
61 MorudVeflinge 0 0 0 0 0
62 Munkebo Boldklub 0 0 0 0 0
63 Nr. Aaby IK 0 0 0 0 0
64 Nyborg G & IF 0 0 0 0 0
65 Odense Foxes 0 0 0 0 0
66 OKS 0 0 0 0 0
67 Ommel BK 0 0 0 0 0
68 Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub 0 0 0 0 0
69 Ringe BK 0 0 0 0 0
70 Rudkøbing BK 0 0 0 0 0
71 Ryslinge BK 0 0 0 0 0
72 Røde Stjerne 0 0 0 0 0
73 S.K.F.I.F. 0 0 0 0 0
74 Sanderum BK 0 0 0 0 0
75 SFF 2015 0 0 0 0 0
76 Skovby GF 0 0 0 0 0
77 Skårup IF 0 0 0 0 0
78 SSV Højfyn 0 0 0 0 0
79 Stenstrup IF 0 0 0 0 0
80 Stige Boldklub 2017 0 0 0 0 0
81 Strib IF 0 0 0 0 0
82 SUB Ullerslev 0 0 0 0 0
83 Særslev BK 0 0 0 0 0
84 Søhus Stige 0 0 0 0 0
85 Søndersø BK 0 0 0 0 0
86 Tarup/Paarup IF 0 0 0 0 0
87 Thurø BK af 1920 0 0 0 0 0
88 Tved BK 0 0 0 0 0
89 Tårup IF 0 0 0 0 0
90 Tåsinge f. B. 0 0 0 0 0
91 UCL FC 0 0 0 0 0
92 Verninge IF 0 0 0 0 0
93 Vindinge BK 0 0 0 0 0
94 ØB 0 0 0 0 0
95 Aarslev BK 0 0 0 0 0
96 Aarup BK 0 0 0 0 0
97 Åsum IF 0 0 0 0 0

StillingHerre S3-kval - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Tved BK 7 6 1 0 19
2 B1913 (4) 7 5 0 2 15
3 Aarslev BK (1) 7 4 2 1 14
4 OKS (2) 7 4 0 3 12
5 Skårup IF 7 4 0 3 12
6 Oure Fodbold Akademi 7 4 0 3 12
7 FC Kurant 7 3 1 3 10
8 Ryslinge BK 7 3 1 3 10
9 FC Sydfyn 7 2 2 3 8
10 Tåsinge f. B. 7 2 1 4 7
11 Krarup Espe Fodbold 7 1 0 6 3
12 Ringe BK 7 0 0 7 0

StillingHerre AS-kval - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 OKS 7 4 2 1 14
2 FC Broby 7 4 2 1 14
3 KRFK 7 4 0 3 12
4 B 1909 7 3 2 2 11
5 Bogense G & IF 7 3 1 3 10
6 SfB-Oure FA 6 3 1 2 10
7 Kildemosens BK 6 3 0 3 9
8 Glamsbjerg IF 7 2 2 3 8
9 KFUM 7 2 2 3 8
10 Ringe BK 7 2 2 3 8
11 Munkebo Boldklub 7 2 0 5 6
12 Vindinge BK 7 2 0 5 6

KampprogramHerre S3-kval - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1

April 2024

Tåsinge f. B.
3 - 2
Ude
SEF Energi Arena - Tåsinge

Ringe BK

Ringe BK
1 - 3
livescore
Hjemme
OK Arena Ringe

Tved BK

Skårup IF
5 - 0
livescore
Ude
Skårup Stadion

Ringe BK

Ringe BK
0 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
OK Arena Ringe

Ryslinge BK
Maj 2024

B1913 (4)
UHT
Ude
Campus Road

Ringe BK

Ringe BK
0 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
OK Arena Ringe

Aarslev BK (1)

FC Kurant
UHT
Ude
Nyborgvej Stadion

Ringe BK
Juni 2024

Ringe BK
4. jun
Kl. 18.30
Hjemme
OK Arena Ringe

Oure Fodbold Akademi

OKS (2)
8. jun
Kl. 13.00
Ude
OKSON-Park

Ringe BK

Ringe BK
14. jun
Kl. 18.45
Hjemme
OK Arena Ringe

Krarup Espe Fodbold

FC Sydfyn
23. jun
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Nymarkskolen

Ringe BK

KampprogramHerre AS-kval - Forår 2024 • Pulje 1

April 2024

Ringe BK
0 - 2
livescore
Hjemme
OK Arena Ringe

Munkebo Boldklub

KRFK
3 - 0
livescore
Ude
Roerslev Stadion

Ringe BK

Ringe BK
1 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
OK Arena Ringe

KFUM

SfB-Oure FA
3 - 0
livescore
Ude
SfB Ryttervej

Ringe BK
Maj 2024

Ringe BK
2 - 0
livescore
Hjemme
OK Arena Ringe

OKS

Ringe BK
2 - 1
livescore
Hjemme
OK Arena Ringe

B 1909

Glamsbjerg IF
3 - 3
livescore
Ude
Glamsbjerg Stadion

Ringe BK

Ringe BK
31. maj
Kl. 18.45
Hjemme
OK Arena Ringe

Kildemosens BK
Juni 2024

Vindinge BK
9. jun
Kl. 11.00
Ude
Vindinge Sportsplads (Kunstgræs)

Ringe BK

Ringe BK
15. jun
Kl. 15.00
Hjemme
OK Arena Ringe

FC Broby

Bogense G & IF
21. jun
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Bogense Stadion - JK Byg og Montage park

Ringe BK

KampprogramPokalen 2024/25 • Pulje 1

Maj 2024

Skårup IF
3 - 2
livescore
Ude
Skårup Stadion

Ringe BK

Holdets stab

Assistenttræner
ingen pic
Sebastian Aas
Cheftræner
profil
Daniel Hansen
Holdleder
ingen pic
Thomas Tjørnelund
Målmandstræner
profil
Thomas Krag Andersen
Holdleder
ingen pic
Mads Berentsen

Spillerliste

profil
André Hunderup
ingen img
Andreas Johansen
ingen img
Andreas Retoft
ingen img
Christian Oliver Frederiksen
profil
Cung Bawi Kham Kheng Lot
ingen img
Daniel van Cung Nung Ling
ingen img
David Vankhawng
ingen img
Elias Overgaard
ingen img
Emil Pedersen
ingen img
Flakrim Imishti
profil
Flamur Hyseni
profil
Jacob Andersen
profil
Jens Peder Thygesen
ingen img
Jonas Tscherning Nielsen
ingen img
Jonathan Liisberg
ingen img
Kim Duvander
ingen img
Lasse Dyrehauge
profil
Laurits Pagh Madsen
profil
Lauritz Hegaard Mogensen
ingen img
Lucas Knudsen
ingen img
Luis Petersen
ingen img
Lukas Almosetoft
ingen img
Mads Berentsen
ingen img
Mads Sandlykke Pedersen
ingen img
Mads-Emil Stage Rasmussen
ingen img
Magnus Schou
profil
Manhal Yakop
ingen img
Marcus Knudsen
ingen img
Marcus Lyder
ingen img
Martin Jensen
ingen img
Niclas Lyder
profil
Nikolai Christensen
ingen img
Nikolaj Crone Holm
ingen img
Nikolaj Riis Jensen
ingen img
Noah Marco Schlosser
ingen img
Oliver Johansen
ingen img
Peng Lian la Ai
ingen img
Rasmus Bjerregaard
profil
Rasmus Enghuus
ingen img
Rasmus Kristiansen
ingen img
Rasmus Rasmussen
profil
René Stig Larsen
profil
Rugsel José Martinez
ingen img
Sebastian Bak
ingen img
Svend Ellegaard Kjeldsen
profil
Thomas Johansen
ingen img
Thomas Tjørnelund
ingen img
Tobias Povlsen
Luk